Williams-Roll Jacqueline
Chief Human Resources Officer
Williams-Roll Jacqueline has filed 10 SEC Form 4 filings (13 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 8 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jul 10, 2026.
On the most recent filing, Williams-Roll Jacqueline is listed as Chief Human Resources Officer at GENERAL MILLS INC. Inside the rolling window, Williams-Roll Jacqueline reported no open-market purchases and 2 open-market sales totaling $682K in GIS. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 10,000 GIS shares on May 12, 2026, worth $343K.
Companies traded
Other insiders at GIS
Insider Buying
$0
reported purchases (SEC code P)
Insider Selling
$682K
reported sales (SEC code S)
Companies
1
in the rolling window
Earlier trades
Open-market purchases and sales filed before the rolling 365-day window, kept from the original Form 4 filings.
| Date | Ticker | Type | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2025 | GIS | Sale | $200K |
Frequently asked questions
How many SEC Form 4 filings has Williams-Roll Jacqueline made?
Williams-Roll Jacqueline has filed 10 SEC Form 4 filings (13 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.
Which companies does Williams-Roll Jacqueline trade?
Williams-Roll Jacqueline has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including GIS.
When was Williams-Roll Jacqueline's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?
Williams-Roll Jacqueline's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jul 10, 2026.
What is Williams-Roll Jacqueline's job title?
On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Williams-Roll Jacqueline is listed as Chief Human Resources Officer.
What is Williams-Roll Jacqueline's total buy and sell value in the current window?
Inside the rolling retention window, Williams-Roll Jacqueline bought $0 and sold $682K based on SEC Form 4 filings.
What was Williams-Roll Jacqueline's largest disclosed transaction?
The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 10,000 GIS shares on 2026-05-12, worth $343K, per SEC Form 4 filings.