Zabrocky Lois K

President & CEO

Zabrocky Lois K has filed 22 SEC Form 4 filings (27 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including INSW, TDW, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 20 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Oct 19, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Zabrocky Lois K is listed as President & CEO at International Seaways, Inc. Inside the rolling window, Zabrocky Lois K reported no open-market purchases and 13 open-market sales totaling $4.1M in INSW. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a sale of 25,000 INSW shares on May 12, 2026, worth $2.2M.

Companies traded

Other insiders at INSW

Insider Buying

$0

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$4.1M

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

2

in the rolling window

Source
INSWSale$228KOct 19SEC ↗
INSWSale$216KSep 16SEC ↗
INSWSale$197KAug 18SEC ↗
INSWSale$175KJul 17SEC ↗
INSWSale$163KJun 17SEC ↗
INSWSale$168KMay 19SEC ↗
INSWSale$2.2MMay 13SEC ↗
INSWSale$149KApr 17SEC ↗
INSWSale$136KMar 17SEC ↗
INSWSale$128KFeb 18SEC ↗
INSWSale$110KJan 16SEC ↗
INSWSale$97KDec 17SEC ↗
INSWSale$108KNov 19SEC ↗
Showing 1–13 of 13
1 / 1

Earlier trades

Open-market purchases and sales filed before the rolling 365-day window, kept from the original Form 4 filings.

DateTickerTypeValue
Oct 15, 2025INSWSale$88K
Sep 15, 2025INSWSale$98K
Showing 1–2 of 2
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Zabrocky Lois K made?

Zabrocky Lois K has filed 22 SEC Form 4 filings (27 transaction rows) across 2 companies, including INSW, TDW since 2025.

Which companies does Zabrocky Lois K trade?

Zabrocky Lois K has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 2 companies, including INSW, TDW.

When was Zabrocky Lois K's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Zabrocky Lois K's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Oct 19, 2026.

What is Zabrocky Lois K's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Zabrocky Lois K is listed as President & CEO.

What is Zabrocky Lois K's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Zabrocky Lois K bought $0 and sold $4.1M based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Zabrocky Lois K's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a sale of 25,000 INSW shares on 2026-05-12, worth $2.2M, per SEC Form 4 filings.