Bissonnette Erik

President

Bissonnette Erik has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (3 transaction rows) across 1 company, with disclosures dating back to 2025. 2 of those filings fall inside the rolling window. Most recent filing: Jan 30, 2026.

On the most recent filing, Bissonnette Erik is listed as President at Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp. Inside the rolling window, Bissonnette Erik reported 2 open-market purchases totaling $239K in OTF and no open-market sales. The largest disclosed transaction in the window is a purchase of 12,500 OTF shares on Nov 20, 2025, worth $166K.

Companies traded

Other insiders at OTF

Insider Buying

$239K

reported purchases (SEC code P)

Insider Selling

$0

reported sales (SEC code S)

Companies

1

in the rolling window

Source
OTFPurchase$74KJan 30SEC ↗
OTFPurchase$166KNov 21SEC ↗
Showing 1–2 of 2
1 / 1

Frequently asked questions

How many SEC Form 4 filings has Bissonnette Erik made?

Bissonnette Erik has filed 2 SEC Form 4 filings (3 transaction rows) across 1 company since 2025.

Which companies does Bissonnette Erik trade?

Bissonnette Erik has filed SEC Form 4 disclosures for 1 company, including OTF.

When was Bissonnette Erik's most recent SEC Form 4 filing?

Bissonnette Erik's most recent SEC Form 4 filing on Tracefour is dated Jan 30, 2026.

What is Bissonnette Erik's job title?

On the most recent SEC Form 4 filings tracked by Tracefour, Bissonnette Erik is listed as President.

What is Bissonnette Erik's total buy and sell value in the current window?

Inside the rolling retention window, Bissonnette Erik bought $239K and sold $0 based on SEC Form 4 filings.

What was Bissonnette Erik's largest disclosed transaction?

The largest disclosed transaction in the current window is a purchase of 12,500 OTF shares on 2025-11-20, worth $166K, per SEC Form 4 filings.